23. LCM Niedersachsen
18.04.2015, Hamburg Sporthalle 
gemeinsam mit Hamburg und Nord Beginn: ca. 12:00
Cheerleading Pee Wees
1. Mini Pepper (Turnklub zu Hannover) 51.3
2. Wild Kittys (1. FFC Braunschweig) 44.0
3. Blue Roses (Eintracht Hildesheim) 20.2
4. Mini Flames (Goslarer Sportclub) 19.7
Phoenix Reborn (TV-Sottrum)
Cheerleading Senior-Coed
1. Lionettes (1. FFC Braunschweig) 50.7
2. Obsidians (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 45.2
3. Phoenix Shining (TV-Sottrum) 26.0
Cheerleading Seniors
1. Dolphins (Dolphins Cheer Community SZ-Lichtenberg e.V.) 56.8
2. Sapphires (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 47.0
3. Red Pepper (Turnklub zu Hannover) 36.7
4. Silver Roses (Eintracht Hildesheim) 27.0
Cheerleading U14
1. Junior Dolphins (Dolphins Cheer Community SZ-Lichtenberg e.V.) 42.8
Cheerleading U17
1. Brilliants (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 58.8
2. MightyDolphins (Dolphins Cheer Community SZ-Lichtenberg e.V.) 52.8
3. Red Stars (Turnklub zu Hannover) 44.8
4. White Roses (Eintracht Hildesheim) 28.8
Cheerleading U17 Coed
1. Phoenix Rising (TV-Sottrum) 36.3
Group-Stunt
1. Cheer Confusion (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 38.3
2. Sweet T´s (ASC Osnabrück Tigers) 22.3
3. Flying Bases (Eintracht Hildesheim) 15.2
Group-Stunt Pee Wees
1. Flepper Pepper (Turnklub zu Hannover) 20.7
2. Blue Pearls (Eintracht Hildesheim) 16.2
Group-Stunt Senior-Coed
1. CheerIllusion (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 27.0
2. Unit Stars Revolution (TGJ Salzgitter) 23.3
3. New Generation (Eintracht Hildesheim) 18.7
4. Tigers 5 (ASC Osnabrück Tigers) 17.8
Space Elevator (1. FFC Braunschweig)
Group-Stunt U14
1. Junior Emeralds (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 25.5
2. Infinity Twinkles (Eintracht Hildesheim) 18.7
Group-Stunt U17
1. Brilliant White (1. Hannoverscher Cheerleader Verein e.V.) 34.3
2. Shining Whitie (Eintracht Hildesheim) 29.7
Partner-Stunt
1. Janina Josek & Tobias Rohbrecht (1. FFC Braunschweig) 29.7
2. Anika Rieken/Thomas Hahn (TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven) 21.2